SESSION:- 2019 - 2020

ROUTE NO. 1

Sr.No. Pickup Point Pickup Time Deport Time BalMandir Deport Time Vidya Mandir Pickup Time Vidya Mandir - On Saturday Deport Time Vidya Mandir - On Saturday
1 Campus Square 7:40 AM 01:30 PM 04:30 PM 6:40 AM 2:10 PM
2 Bharat Nagar Bus Stand 7:45 AM 01:25 PM 04:25 PM 6:45 AM 2:05 PM
3 Ram Nagare 7:47 AM 01:22 PM 04:22 PM 6:47 AM 2:00 PM
4 Hill top Square 7:52 AM 01:17 PM 04:17 PM 6:52 AM 1:55 PM
5 NIT Swimming Pool 7:58 AM 01:11 PM 04:11 PM 6:58 AM 1:50 PM
6 Shankar Nagar Square 8:01 AM 01:08 PM 04:08 PM 7:01 AM 1:45 PM
7 Dharampeth(Laxmi Bhavan) 8:03 AM 01:06 PM 04:06 PM 7:03 AM 1:42 PM
8 Law College Square 8:08 AM 01:01 PM 04:01 PM 7:08 AM 1:40 PM
9 Panchayat Samiti Chowk 8:10 AM 12:59 PM 03:59 PM 7:10 AM 1:35 PM
10 High Court Ladies Club 8:12 AM 12:57 PM 03:57 PM 7:12 AM 1:33 PM
11 Japanees Garden Square 8:15 AM 12:55 PM 03:55 PM 7:15 AM 1:32 PM
12 Old Katol Square 8:17 AM 12:53 PM 03:53 PM 7:17 AM 1:30 PM
13 Raj Ngr Tikaram Mandir 8:19 AM 12:51 PM 03:51 PM 7:19 AM 1:27 PM
14 Pagal Khana Square 8:21 AM 12:49 PM 03:49 PM 7:21 AM 1:23 PM
15 Mankapur Square 8:23 AM 12:47 PM 03:47 PM 7:23 AM 1:20 PM
16 Bhavan’s Koradi 8:40 AM 12:30 PM 3:30 PM 7:40 AM 1:10 PM
DRIVER’S NAME & MOBILE NO: PREM KSHIRSAGAR 8329300729

ROUTE NO. 2

Sr.No. Pickup Point Pickup Time Deport Time BalMandir Deport Time Vidya Mandir Pickup Time Vidya Mandir - On Saturday Deport Time Vidya Mandir - On Saturday
1 Dhantoli Garden 7:40 AM 01:30 PM 04:30 PM 6:40 AM 2:10 PM
2 Lokmat Square 7:45 AM 01:25 PM 04:25 PM 6:45 AM 2:05 PM
3 Panchsheel Square 7:47 AM 01:23 PM 04:23 PM 6:47 AM 2:03 PM
4 Sitabuldi Police St. 7:50 AM 01:20 PM 04:20 PM 6:50 AM 02:00 PM
5 Awale babu Chowk 8:05 AM 01:05 PM 04:05 PM 7:05 AM 01:45 PM
6 Gramin Police Muk. 8:11 AM 12:59 PM 03:59 PM 7:11 AM 01:39 PM
7 Patannkar Square 8:13 AM 12:57 PM 03:57 PM 7:13 AM 01:37 PM
8 Bhim Chowk 8:15 AM 12:55 PM 03:55 PM 7:15 AM 01:35 PM
9 Jaripatka Square 8:17 AM 12:53 PM 03:53 PM 7:17 AM 01:33 PM
10 Mankapur Square 8:19 AM 12:51 PM 03:51 PM 7:19 AM 01:31 PM
11 Faras Gate 8:20 AM 12:50 PM 03:50 PM 7:20 AM 01:30 PM
12 HP Petrol Pump krd. 8:25 AM 12:45 PM 03:45 PM 7:25 AM 01:25 PM
13 Bhavan’s Koradi 8:40 AM 12:30 PM 03:30 PM 7:40 AM 01:10 PM
DRIVER’S NAME & MOBILE NO. RITESH MESHRAM 7020069186

ROUTE NO. 3A

Sr.No. Pickup Point Pickup Time Deport Time BalMandir Deport Time Vidya Mandir Pickup Time Vidya Mandir - On Saturday Deport Time Vidya Mandir - On Saturday
1 TV Tower Square 7:40 AM 01:30 PM 04:30 PM 6:40 AM 2:10 PM
2 Hazari Pahad 7:45 AM 01:25 PM 04:25 PM 6:45 AM 2:05 PM
3 Gorkhede Complex 7:50 AM 1:20 PM 4:20 PM 6:50 AM 2:00 PM
4 Swami Colony 7:55 AM 1:15 PM 4:15 PM 6:55 AM 1:55 PM
5 Super Bazar 7:57 AM 1:13 PM 4:13 PM 6:57 AM 1:53 PM
6 NIT Garden 7:59 AM 1:11 PM 4:11 PM 6:59 AM 1:51 PM
7 KT Nagar 8:04 AM 1:06 PM 4:06 PM 7:04 AM 1:46 PM
8 Dinshaw Factory 8:09 AM 1:01 PM 4:01 PM 7:09 AM 1:41 PM
9 Prasant Colony 8:11 AM 12:59 PM 3:59 PM 7:11 AM 1:39 PM
10 Anant Nagar 8:13 AM 12:57 PM 3:57 PM 7:13 AM 1:37 PM
11 Jafar Nagar 8:15 AM 12:55 PM 3:55 PM 7:15 AM 1:35 PM
12 Awasthi Nagar 8:17 AM 12:53 PM 3:53 PM 7:17 AM 1:33 PM
13 Shyam Lawn 8:19 AM 12:51 PM 3:51 PM 7:19 AM 1:31 PM
14 Palloti School 8:21 AM 12:49 PM 3:49 PM 7:21 AM 1:29 PM
15 Sadikabad Square 8:23 AM 12:47 PM 3:47 PM 7:23 AM 1:27 PM
16 Mankapur Square 8:25 AM 12: 45 PM 3:45 PM 7:25 AM 1:25 PM
17 Bhavan’s Koradi 8:40 AM 12:30 PM 03:30 PM 7:40 AM 01:10 PM
DRIVER NAME & MOBILE NO:- DILIP BARWE 9130654996
Note: Highlighted Boarding Points are temporarily non Functional

ROUTE NO. 3B

Sr.No. Pickup Point Pickup Time Deport Time BalMandir Deport Time Vidya Mandir Pickup Time Vidya Mandir - On Saturday Deport Time Vidya Mandir - On Saturday
1 Aadivasi Colony Katol Road 7:40 AM 01:30 PM 04:30 PM 6:40 AM 2:10 PM
2 Narmada Colony 7:45 AM 01:25 PM 04:25 PM 6:45 AM 2:05 PM
3 Friend’s Colony Near Joshi Vada 7:50 AM 1:20 PM 4:20 PM 6:50 AM 2:00 PM
4 Gittikhadan 7:52 AM 1:18 PM 4:18 PM 6:52 AM 1:57 PM
5 Dinshaw Factory 7:55 AM 1:15 PM 4:15 PM 6:57 AM 1:54 PM
6 Prasant Colony 8:01 AM 1:10 PM 4:10 PM 7:01 AM 1:49 PM
7 Gorewada Square 8:03 AM/td> 1:07 PM 4:07 PM 7:03 AM 1:46 PM
8 Palloti School 8:07 AM 1:03 PM 4:03 PM 7:07 AM 1:42 PM
9 Pande Lawn 8:09 AM 1:01 PM 4:01 PM 7:09 AM 1:41 PM
10 Zinga Bai Takli 8:13 AM 12:57 PM 3:57 PM 7:13 AM 1:37 PM
11 Shri Krishna Hall 8:15 AM 12:55 PM 3:55 PM 7:15 AM 1:35 PM
12 Bhavan’s Koradi 8:40 AM 12:30 PM 3:30 PM 7:40 AM 1:10 PM
DRIVER NAME & MOBILE NO:- SHUBHANLAL UPWANSHI 9096490221
Note: Highlighted Boarding Points are temporarily non Functional

ROUTE NO. 4

Sr.No. Pickup Point Pickup Time Deport Time BalMandir Deport Time Vidya Mandir Pickup Time Vidya Mandir - On Saturday Deport Time Vidya Mandir - On Saturday
1 Shanti Nagar Sq. 7:40 AM 01:30 PM 04:30 PM 6:40 AM 2:10 PM
2 Dahi Bazar 7:45 AM 01:25 PM 04:25 PM 6:45 AM 2:05 PM
3 Rani Durgawati Sq. 7:48 AM 01:22 PM 04:22 PM 06:48 AM 02:02 PM
4 Jaiswal Restaurant (Indora) 7:50 AM 01:20 PM 04:20 PM 06:50 PM 02:00 PM
5 Vaishali Nagar 7:55 AM 01:15 PM 04:15 PM 06:55 AM 01:55 PM
6 Kamal Chowk 7:57 AM 01:13 PM 04:13 PM 06:57 AM 01:53 PM
7 10 no. Puliya 8:00 AM/td> 01:10 PM 04:10 PM 07:00 AM 01:50 PM
8 Bezonbagh (Guru nanak School) 8:05 AM 01:05 PM 04:05 PM 07:05 AM 01:45 PM
9 Jaripatka (Hanuman Mandir) 8:09 AM 01:01 PM 04:01 PM 07:09 AM 01:41 PM
10 Near Wox Cooler 8:23 AM 12:47 PM 3:47 PM 7:23 AM 1:27 PM
11 Bhavan’s Koradi 8:40 PM 12:30 PM 03:30 PM 07:40 AM 01:10 PM
DRIVER NAME & MOBILE NO:- MANOJ GHATBANDHE 9371883109
Note: Highlighted Boarding Points are temporarily non Functional

ROUTE NO. 5A

Sr.No. Pickup Point Pickup Time Deport Time BalMandir Deport Time Vidya Mandir Pickup Time Vidya Mandir - On Saturday Deport Time Vidya Mandir - On Saturday
1 Maheshwari Bhavan 7:40 AM 01:30 PM 04:30 PM 6:40 AM 2:10 PM
2 Loha Pool Square 7:43 AM 01:27 PM 4:27 PM 6:43 AM 2:07 PM
3 Agyaram Devi Square 7:45 AM 01:25 PM 4:25 PM 6:45 AM 2:05 PM
4 S.T Bus Stand Sq 7:47 AM 01:23 PM 4:23 PM 6:47 AM 2:03 PM
5 Baidyanath Square 7:49 AM 01:21 PM 4:21 PM 6:49 AM 2:01 PM
6 Ashok Sq. Old Puliya 7:54 AM 01:16 PM 4:16 PM 6:54 AM 1:56 PM
7 Ram Cooler Sq. 7:56 AM 01:14 PM 4:14 PM 6:56 AM 1:54 PM
8 Mahal (Shivaji Putla) 7:58 AM 01:12 PM 4:12 PM 6:58 AM 1:52 PM
9 Chitnis Park 8:01 AM 01:09 PM 4:09 PM 7:01 AM 1:49 PM
10 Badkas Square 8:03 AM 01:07 PM 4:07 PM 7:03 AM 1:47 PM
11 Gandhi Putla 8:05 AM 01:05 PM 4:05 PM 7:05 AM 1:45 PM
12 Agrasen Fawara Sq. 8:07 AM 01:03 PM 4:03 PM 7:07 AM 1:43 PM
13 Ganjakhet Square 8:09 AM 01:01 PM 4:01 PM 7:09 AM 1:41 PM
14 Golibar Square 8:10 AM 01:00 PM 4:00 PM 7:10 AM 1:40 PM
15 Awade Babu Chowk 8:13 AM 12:57 PM 3:57 PM 7:13 AM 1:37 PM
16 Bhavan’s Koradi 8:40 AM 12:30 PM 3:30 PM 7:40 AM 1:10 PM
DRIVER NAME & MOBILE NO:- SUNIL MASARAM 8408976280
Note: Highlighted Boarding Points are temporarily non Functional

ROUTE NO. 5B

Sr.No. Pickup Point Pickup Time Deport Time BalMandir Deport Time Vidya Mandir Pickup Time Vidya Mandir - On Saturday Deport Time Vidya Mandir - On Saturday
1 Gramin Police Mukh. 7:40 AM 01:30 PM 04:30 PM 6:40 AM 2:10 PM
2 Patankar Square 7:43 AM 01:27 PM 4:27 PM 6:43 AM 2:07 PM
3 Sugat Nagar Sq. 7:47 AM 01:23 PM 04:23 PM 06:47 AM 02:03 PM
4 Khushi Nagar (Sai Mandir) 7:52 AM 01:18 PM 04:18 PM 06:52 AM 01:58 PM
5 Bhim Chowk 7:55 AM 01:15 PM 04:15 PM 06:55 AM 01:55 PM
6 Jaripatka Police Stn. Square 7:57 AM 01:13 PM 04:13 PM 06:57 AM 01:53 PM
7 Zinga Bai Takli 8:05 AM 01:05 PM 04:05 PM 07:05 AM 01:45 PM
8 Shri Krishna Hall 8:07 AM 01:03 PM 04:03 PM 07:07 AM 01:43 PM
9 Gajanan Nagar 8:09 AM 01:01 PM 04:01 PM 07:09 AM 01:41 PM
10 M B Town II 8:11 AM 12:59 PM 3:59 PM 07:11 AM 01:39 PM
11 Bokhara Petrol Pump 8:16 AM 12:54 PM 3:54 PM 07:16 AM 01:34 PM
12 Godhani Bus Stop 8:18 AM 12:52 PM 3:52 PM 07:18 AM 01:32 PM
13 Bokhara 8:20 AM 12:50 PM 3:50 PM 07:20 AM 01:30 PM
14 Koradi Naka 8:25 AM 12:45 PM 3:45 PM 07:25 AM 01:25 PM
15 Bhavan’s Koradi 8:40 AM 12:30 PM 3:30 PM 7:40 AM 01:10 PM
DRIVER NAME & MOBILE NO:- DILIP SABKAT 7887590422
Note: Highlighted Boarding Points are temporarily non Functional

ROUTE NO. 6

Sr.No. Pickup Point Pickup Time Deport Time BalMandir Deport Time Vidya Mandir Pickup Time Vidya Mandir - On Saturday Deport Time Vidya Mandir - On Saturday
1 Haldiram CA Rd. 7:40 AM 01:30 PM 04:30 PM 6:40 AM 2:10 PM
2 Ambedkar Square 7:45 AM 01:25 PM 4:25 PM 6:45 AM 02:05 PM
3 Chapru Nagar Sq. 7:47 AM 01:23 PM 04:23 PM 06:47 AM 02:03 PM
4 Telephone Ex. Sq. 7:49 AM 01:21 PM 4:21 PM 6:49 AM 02:01 PM
5 Sahid Chowk 7:51 AM 01:19 PM 4:19 PM 6:51 AM 01:59 PM
6 Fawara Chowk 7:54 AM 01:16 PM 4:16 PM 6:54 AM 01:56 PM
7 Dosar Chowk 7:56 AM 01:14 PM 4:14 PM 6:56 AM 01:54 PM
8 Mayo Hospital 7:58 AM 01:12 PM 4:12 PM 6:58 AM 01:52 PM
9 Mohini Complex 8:01 AM 01:09 PM 4:09 PM 7:01 AM 01:49 PM
10 LIC Square 8:04 AM 01:06 PM 4:06 PM 7:04 AM 01:46 PM
11 Gaddi Godown Sq. 8:06 AM 01:04 PM 4:04 PM 7:06 AM 01:44 PM
12 Kadbi Chowk 8:10 AM 01:00 PM 4:00 PM 7:10 AM 01:40 PM
13 Gondwana Sq. 8:12 AM 12:58 PM 3:58 PM 7:12 AM 01:38 PM
14 Om Nagar 8:25 AM 12:45 PM 3:45 PM 07:25 AM 01:25 PM
15 Bhavan’s Koradi 8:40 AM 12:30 PM 3:30 PM 7:40 AM 01:10 PM
DRIVER NAME & MOBILE NO:- SHUBHAM BARGAT 9511635411
Note: Highlighted Boarding Points are temporarily non Functional

ROUTE NO. 7 BM (New Bus)

Sr.No. Pickup Point Pickup Time Deport Time BalMandir Deport Time Vidya Mandir Pickup Time Vidya Mandir - On Saturday Deport Time Vidya Mandir - On Saturday
1 Naglok Liberation Bhilgaon 7:40 AM 01:30 PM - - -
2 Shivdham Colony gate (Bhilgaon) 7:45 AM 01:24 PM - - -
3 Loha pul Uppal wadi 7:47 AM 01:22 PM - - -
4 Pili Nadi 7:49 AM 01:20 PM - - -
5 Automotive Square 7:55 AM 01:15 PM - - -
6 Tekanaka 7:58 AM 01:12 PM - - -
7 Kapil Nagar Chowk 8:01 AM 01:09 PM - - -
8 Power Grid Square 8:04 AM 01:06 PM - - -
9 Sugat Nagar Square 8:06 AM 01:04 PM - - -
10 Kusi Nagar (Sai Temp.) 8:09 AM 01:01 PM - - -
11 Jaripatka Police St 8:12 AM 12:58 PM - - -
12 Near Wox Cooler 8:22 AM 12:46 PM - - -
13 Bhavan’s Koradi 8:40 AM 12:30 PM - - -
DRIVER NAME & MOBILE NO:- BALWINDAR SINGH GILL 9896837807

ROUTE NO. 7 VM

Sr.No. Pickup Point Pickup Time Deport Time BalMandir Deport Time Vidya Mandir Pickup Time Vidya Mandir - On Saturday Deport Time Vidya Mandir - On Saturday
1 Naglok Liberation Bhilgaon 7:40 AM 01:30 PM 4:30 PM 6:40 AM 2:10 PM
2 Shivdham Colony gate (Bhilgaon) 7:45 AM 01:24 PM 4:24 PM 6:45 AM 2:02 PM
3 Loha pul Uppal wadi 7:47 AM 01:22 PM 4:22 PM 6:47 AM 2:02 PM
4 Pili Nadi 7:49 AM 01:20 PM 4:20 PM 6:49 AM 2:00 PM
5 Automotive Square 7:55 AM 01:15 PM 4:15 PM 6:55 AM 1:55 PM
6 Tekanaka 7:58 AM 01:12 PM 4:12 PM 6:58 AM 1:52 PM
7 Kapil Nagar Chowk 8:01 AM 01:09 PM 4:09 PM 7:01 AM 1:49 PM
8 Power Grid Square 8:04 AM 01:06 PM 4:06 PM 7:04 AM 1:46 PM
9 Sugat Nagar Square 8:06 AM 01:04 PM 4:04 PM 7:06 AM 1:44 PM
10 Kusi Nagar (Sai Temp.) 8:09 AM 01:01 PM 4:01 PM 7:09 AM 1:41 PM
11 Jaripatka Police St 8:12 AM 12:58 PM 3:58 PM 7:12 AM 1:38 PM
12 Near Wox Cooler 8:22 AM 12:46 PM 3:46 PM 7:22 AM 1:26 AM
13 Bhavan’s Koradi 8:40 AM 12:30 PM 3:30 PM 7:40 AM 1:10 PM
DRIVER NAME & MOBILE NO:- SUNIL DUBEY 9673780917

ROUTE NO. 7 (KAMPTEE)

Sr.No. Pickup Point Pickup Time Deport Time BalMandir Deport Time Vidya Mandir Pickup Time Vidya Mandir - On Saturday Deport Time Vidya Mandir - On Saturday
1 Old Police Station (Kamptee) 8:00 AM 1:10 PM 4:10 PM 7:00 AM 1:50 PM
2 Jaistamb Square 8:02 AM 1:08 PM 4:08 PM 7:02 AM 1:48 PM
3 Police Line (Kamptee) 8:05 AM 1:05 PM 4:05 PM 7:05 AM 1:45 PM
4 Garud Square 8:07 AM 1:03 PM 4:03 PM 7:07 AM 1:43 PM
5 New Colony 8:10 AM 01:00 PM 4:00 PM 7:10 AM 1:40 PM
6 Gokul Dham Society 8:12 AM 12:58 PM 3:58 PM 7:12 AM 1:38 PM
7 Bhavan’s Koradi 8:40 AM 12:30 PM 3:30 PM 7:40 AM 1:10 PM
DRIVER NAME & MOBILE NO:- SANJAY PALI 9325802059

ROUTE NO. 8 BM

Sr.No. Pickup Point Pickup Time Deport Time BalMandir HOLIDAY BALMANDIR HOLIDAY BALMANDIR
1 WCL Saoner 7:40 AM 1:30 PM - -
2 Ambika Restaurant 7:42 AM 1:28 PM - -
3 ITI College Square 7:45 AM 1:25 PM - -
4 Gadkari Square 7:47 AM 1:23 PM - -
5 Gandhi Putla 7:49 AM 1:21 PM - -
6 Shiv Mandir Square 7:50 AM 1:20 PM - -
7 Bus Stand Saoner 7:55 AM 1:15 PM - -
8 Bandre Building 7:56 AM 1:14 PM - -
9 Nag Mandir 7:57 AM 1:13 PM - -
10 Borujwada 8:00 AM 1:10 PM - -
11 Manegaon 8:05 AM 01:05 PM - -
12 Taakli 8:08 AM 01:02 PM - -
13 Khapa Fata 8:10 AM 01:00 PM - -
14 Patansawangi 8:12 AM 12:58 PM - -
15 Satbhavna Colony 8:15 AM 12:55 PM - -
16 Pipla 8:20 AM 12:50 PM - -
17 Dahegaon 8:25 AM 12:45 PM - -
18 Bhavan’s Koradi 8:40 AM 12:30 PM - -
DRIVER NAME & MOBILE NO:- RAVI TUMDAM 7517804265

ROUTE NO. 8 VM

Sr.No. Pickup Point Pickup Time Deport Time Vidya Mandir Pick up Time Vidya Mandir Deport Time Vidya Mandir
1 WCL Saoner 7:40 AM 4:30 PM 6:40 AM 2:10 PM
2 Ambika Restaurant 7:42 AM 4:28 PM 6:42 AM 2:08 PM
3 ITI College Square 7:45 AM 4:25 PM 6:45 AM 2:05 PM
4 Gadkari Square 7:47 AM 4:23 PM 6:47 AM 2:03 PM
5 Gandhi Putla 7:49 AM 4:21 PM 6:49 AM 2:01 PM
6 Shiv Mandir Square 7:50 AM 4:20 PM 6:50 AM 2:00 PM
7 Bus Stand Saoner 7:55 AM 4:15 PM 6:55 AM 1:55 PM
8 Bandre Building 7:56 AM 4:14 PM 6:56 PM 1:54 PM
9 Nag Mandir 7:57 AM 4:13 PM 6:57 PM 1:53 PM
10 Borujwada 8:00 AM 4:10 PM 7:00 AM 1:50 PM
11 Manegaon 8:05 AM 04:05 PM 7:05 AM 1:45 PM
12 Taakli 8:08 AM 04:02 PM 7:08 AM 1:42 PM
13 Khapa Fata 8:10 AM 01:00 PM - -
14 Patansawangi 8:12 AM 04:00 PM 7:10 AM 1:40 PM
15 Satbhavna Colony 8:15 AM 03:55 PM 7:15 AM 1:35 PM
16 Pipla 8:20 AM 03:50 PM 7:20 AM 1:30 PM
17 Dahegaon 8:25 AM 03:45 PM 7:25 AM 1:25 PM
18 Bhavan’s Koradi 8:40 AM 03:30 PM 7:40 AM 1:10 PM
DRIVER NAME & MOBILE NO:- RAMESH WADBUDHE 9665100648

ROUTE NO. 9

Sr.No. Pickup Point Pickup Time Deport Time Bal Mandir Deport Time Vidya Mandir Pickup Time Vidya Mandir Deport Time Vidya Mandir
1 Hingna Naka 7:40 AM 1:40 PM 4:30 PM 6:40 AM 2:10 PM
2 Subhash Nagar 7:45 AM 1:25 PM 4:25 PM 6:45 AM 2:05 PM
3 Mangal Murty (Jaitala) 7:50 AM 1:20 PM 4:20 PM 6:50 AM 2:00 PM
4 Trimurty Nagar 7:55 AM 1:15 PM 4:15 PM 6:55 AM 1:55 PM
5 Pratap Nagar 8:00 AM 1:10 PM 4:10 PM 7:00 AM 1:50 PM
6 Khamla Square 8:05 AM 1:05 PM 4:05 PM 7:05 AM 1:45 PM
7 Laxmi Nagar 8:10 AM 1:00 PM 4:00 PM 7:10 AM 1:40 PM
8 Bhavan’s Koradi 8:40 AM 12:30 PM 3:30 PM 7:40 AM 1:10 PM
DRIVER NAME & MOBILE NO:- DILIP BOTARE 9172325560

ROUTE NO. 10

Sr.No. Pickup Point Pickup Time Deport Time Bal Mandir Deport Time Vidya Mandir Pickup Time Vidya Mandir Deport Time Vidya Mandir
1 Mhalgi Nagar 7:30 AM 1:40 PM 4:40 PM 6:30 AM 2:10 PM
2 Uday Nagar 7:33 AM 1:37 PM 4:37 PM 6:33 AM 2:08 PM
3 Manewada Square 7:35 AM 1:35 PM 4:35 PM 6:35 AM 2:05 PM
4 Sharda Chowk 7:40 AM 1:30 PM 4:30 PM 6:40 AM 2:00 PM
5 Tukdoji Putla 7:45 AM 1:25 PM 4:25 PM 6:45 AM 1:55 PM
6 Chhota Tajbag 7:46 AM 1:24 PM 4:24 PM 6:46 AM 1:54 PM
7 Krida Chowk 7:49 AM 1:21 PM 4:21 PM 6:49 AM 1:51 PM
8 Medical Square 7:52 AM 1:18 PM 4:18 PM 6:52 AM 1:48 PM
9 Ajni Railway Qtr. 7:55 AM 1:15 PM 4:15 PM 6:55 AM 1:45 PM
10 Congress Nagar 7:57 AM 1:13 PM 4:13 PM 6:57 AM 1:43 PM
11 Rahate Colony 7:59 AM 1:11 PM 4:11 PM 6:59 AM 1:41 PM
12 Panchasheel Square 8:00 AM 1:10 PM 4:10 PM 7:00 AM 1:40 PM
13 Bhavan’s Koradi 8:40 AM 12:30 PM 3:30 PM 7:40 AM 1:10 PM
DRIVER NAME & MOBILE NO:- VITHHAL CHINCHODE 9325058044
Phone: +91 9272225522
Mail: bvmkoradi@gmail.com
Nanda, Khaparkheda Road,
Koradi, Nagpur – 441 111